Easton - Rotary Club
Club# 5922
DaCdb Login        Easton Club Website



President
Wheatley, Robert Lee Richard Jr.
Office: 410-819-3005
President-Elect,Vice President
Fitzgerald, Patrick J.
Office: 410-822-1988
Secretary
Hanna, Kathy
Treasurer
Walsworth, Andrew
Club Foundation Chair
Campen, Patricia
Office: 410-770-6701
Club Membership Chair
Jacobs, Michael J.
Club Program Chair
Flohr, John F.
iPast President
Flohr, Ronald
Assistant Governor
(Area 51)
 



Section 1 - Club Information:
Meeting Time:Thursday at 12:15 PM
Meeting Place:Scossa Restaurant
Meeting City:Easton
Meeting Address:8 N Washington St
Meeting Directions:
Link to Map Directions:
Club Description:
Link to Club Website:http://www.eastonrotary.org
Link to About US:
Link to Project URL:
Club Phone Number:
Club's Mailing Address:P. O. Box 1444,  Easton  MD  21601
Charter Date:01-Sep-21
Calendar:
Club CalendarDistrict CalendarClub BulletinNewsletters

Section 2: Club  Committee:
CommitteeCommittee TypeAction
Easton

Section 3: Club Members and Positions:
Member NameClassification / PositionBusiness Name
Aja, Kenneth Scott (Scott) Member 
Albers, Matthew D. Member 
Alderfer, Marc Business Manager 
Anderson, Gilbert W. (Gil) Member 
Andrew, Nancy Non-Profit Administrator 
Anthony, John H. Member 
Anthony, Joseph E. (Jed) Member 
Armistead, Bruce C. MemberARMISTEAD, GRISWOLD, LEE & RUST, P.A. 
Baker, Jacques T. Jr. (Jack) Member 
Bautz, Edward W. (Ted) Member 
Baynard, Casey D. Banker 
Billings, Robert (Rob) Investments 
Bounds, Stuart M. Member 
Bourdin, Noel Real Estate Investor 
Bridges, Daniel J. (Dan) Member 
Campen, Patricia (Patti) Club Foundation Chair 
Charest, Terri Member 
Corey, George Member 
Coulston, Susan A. Member 
Dawkins, H. Hugh Jr. (Hugh) Med. Mgmt. ConsultantDawkins Management, Inc 
Dietz, Peter Member 
Dongarra, Vincent A. (Vince) Member 
Duncan, William W. Jr.Member 
Fasolo, Rosemary Printing/Graphic Design 
Felts, Lisa Ann Member 
Fike, David Member 
Fitzgerald, Charles P. (Charlie) Member 
Fitzgerald, Patrick J. (Pat) Lawyer 
Flohr, John F. Club Program Chair 
Flohr, Ronald iPast President 
Foster, Philip Carey Member 
Griffith, Kelly L. Public Education Administration 
Haddaway, Greg Insurance 
Hanna, Kathy Non-Profit Development 
Hargroves, Barbara T. real estate-property mgmt. 
Hatcher, George Albert Jr.Member 
Henry, Michael Member 
Hill, Thomas E. Member 
Hiner, Michael S. Member 
Hurt, John W. Jr.Member 
Jacobs, Michael J. Club Membership Chair 
Jafari, A. Reza (Reza) Informational Technology 
James, Caron P. Non-Profit 
John, Terrance P. Member 
Johns, Tracey Munson MemberChesapeake Bay Maritime Museum 
Kagan, Alfred B. Jr (Tim) Member 
Kane, Scott Energy ConsultantSolar Lane 
Kopen, Michael J. Member 
Lane, Thomas D Member 
Lee, Graham Member 
Lee, Ronald B. Member 
Loveland, Constance Mary (Connie) Member 
Maechling, Claude B. Member 
Maechling, Claude B. Member 
McDonald, Lori M. Settlement AgentEastern Shore Title Company 
Moran, Kevin W. MemberTalbot Bank 
Neal, Marilyn M Non Profit 
Ochse, Steven J. Member 
Osburn, Donald E. (Don) Member 
Oxnam, Geoffrey F. (Geoff) Utility Operations Officer 
Parks, Christopher (Chris) Financial Advisor 
Perkinson, John Member 
Price, Richard A. Member 
Pritchett, Charles Albert (Albert) Member 
Rider, Fred I Jr.Member 
Sadler, J. Kenneth Member 
Satchell, Lou Edwin Member 
Shearer, Steve Member 
Silverstein, Alan I. Member 
Smith, Lori BankingM&T Bank 
Snyder, William E. (Bill) Member 
Stafford, Clifford L. Jr. (Duke) Marketing-- Sales Consultant 
Swann, Daniel W Member 
Thornton, Charles H. Structural Engineer 
Turner, Geoff TransportationChoptank Transport, Inc. 
Upchurch, Barclay (Barc) Cabinetry & Millwork Supplier 
Walsworth, Andrew Treasurer 
Watts, Bradford R Member 
Wheatley, Michael I. Energy ExecutiveChoptank Electric Cooperative, Inc. 
Wheatley, Robert Lee Richard Jr. (Richie) Mortgage BankingBay Capital Mortgage Corporation 
White, Derek Member 
Wilford, C. Curry Member 
Wilford, Jason C. Member 
Willis, Patti K. Member 
Wilson, Jacqueline Member