St. Augustine - Rotary Club
Club# 4382
DaCdb Login        St. Augustine Club Website



President
Crum, Bobby
Office: 904-471-2166
President-Elect
Gachet, Peggy
Secretary
Hilbert, Daniel
Office: 904-824-9402
Club Director,Treasurer
Crum, Rebecca
Club Director,Treasurer-Elect
Nusbaum, Cecile Browning
Office: 904-829-2772
Club Director
Haupt, Charles
Office: 904-471-0022
Club Director
Longo, Melvin C.
Office: 904-824-8970
Membership Chair,Club Director
Misterly, Grant
Club Director
Nelson, Melissa
Office: 904-829-9721
Public Relations Chair,Club Director
Parker, Susan
Office: 904-824-2872
Sergeant-at-Arms
Boles, Joseph L. Jr.
Office: 904-824-4278
iPast President
Kotrady-Hatin, Jodi



Section 1 - Club Information:
Meeting Time:Monday at 12:15 PM
Meeting Place:Casa Monica Hotel
Meeting City:St. Augustine
Meeting Address:95 Cordova Street
Meeting Directions:
Link to Map Directions: Click here for map and directions
Club Description:
Link to Club Website:https://staugustinerotary.org
Link to About US:
Link to Project URL:
Club Phone Number:
Club's Mailing Address:P.O. Box 3927,  Saint Augustine  FL  32085
Charter Date:10-Apr-20
Calendar:
Club CalendarDistrict CalendarClub BulletinNewsletters

Section 2: Club  Committee:
CommitteeCommittee TypeAction
St. Augustine

Section 3: Club Members and Positions:
Member NameClassification / PositionBusiness Name
Abare, William T. Jr.MemberFlagler College 
Alexander, Dan MemberThompson Baker Agency 
Alexander, J Steve MemberAlexander Law Firm, LLC 
Alexander, Tadzia MemberAlexander Law Firm, LLC (Alexander, J Steve ) 
Allen, Heather MemberFlagler Healthcare Foundation 
Anderson, Louise H. Past PresidentCarr Riggs & Ingram, LLC 
Ansbacher, Sidney MemberUpchurch, Bailey and Upchurch 
Ashdji, Farid Member 
Bailey, Mark Jr.Member 
Bailey, Mark F. Sr.MemberThe Bailey Group 
Baker, Matthew (Matt) MemberThompsonBaker Agency, Inc. 
Barkley, Joni Dooley Member 
Barnes, Will Member 
Barrett, Jason Hospital Administration 
Batenhorst, Katherine Member 
Berger, Wendy W. MemberSt. Johns County Circuit Court 
Blevins, Troy MemberSt. Johns County 
Boles, Joseph L. Jr.Sergeant-at-ArmsJoseph L Boles Jr Attorney 
Bowles, Mike Member 
Bowles, William JR (Mike) Member 
Bowling, Chad Member 
Brandel, lori MemberVyStar Credit Union 
Bratic, Alan Member 
Brown, Suzanne MemberLion Bank 
Bunch, Terry L MemberThe Flying Locksmiths 
Calhoun, Edward N. MemberCalhoun & Atwood LLC 
Callegari, Chris Environmental ConsultantLAN Associates, Inc. 
Cameron, Jerry Member 
Camp, Hunter MemberMemorial Presbyterian Church 
Canan, Patrick MemberCanan Law 
Carmichael, Beverly Member 
Chitwood, Daniel E. MemberWinn Dixie 
Cogley, Van Member 
Coomes, J. B. MemberCoomes Oil and Supply Co 
Craig, Augustus H. III (Gus) MemberCraig's Funeral Home 
Craig, Justin MemberCraig's Funeral Home 
Creamer, James E Jr (Eddie) MemberProsperity Bank 
Crum, Bobby President 
Crum, Rebecca (Becca) Club Director,Treasurer 
Davis, Michael A. MemberA.D. Davis Construction Corp 
Dencer, Claudia MemberLeonards 
Edmiston, Margaret G. (Greer) MemberEdmiston & Edmiston, P.A. 
Forson, Tim Member 
Fox, Barry Member 
Fraser, Brittany MemberMowrey, Shoemaker, Beardsley, PL 
Funk, Brian Member 
Gachet, Peggy Realtor 
Gehring, Michael Member 
George, Undine MemberAnastasia Law 
Gibson, III, Cecil F. Commercial BankingAmeris Bank (Gibson, III, Cecil F. ) 
Gillis, Tim Member 
Glenos, William J. (Jimmy) MemberWilliam Glenos Jr., D.M.D. 
Haupt, Charles Club Director 
Helms, Jeff MemberFirst Coast Financial Advisors 
Hilbert, Daniel Secretary 
Horvath, Roxanne MemberCRG Architects Planners, Inc 
Jackson, Andrew Member 
James, Rhonda J Finance & OperationsUSAHS 
Johnson, Ray Member 
Joyner, Joseph G. MemberSt. Johns County School District 
Kamienski, Chris Member 
Kennedy, Shirley Member 
King, Jeff Member 
Kinsey, Treve MemberTransworld Business Advisors 
Kotrady-Hatin, Jodi (Jodi Kotrady-hatin) iPast PresidentCentury 21 Fine Homes and Estates Saltwater Property Group 
Kovacs, Kyle Construction Project Director 
Kramer, Jackie Member 
Lake, Larry MemberSt Johns Welfare Federation 
Little, Mary Jane Member 
Long, Deltra MemberReal Estate 
Long, Janice MemberVeriStor Systems 
Longo, Melvin C. (Mel) Club Director 
Lopez, Isabelle MemberCity of St. Augustine 
MacDonlad, Lorna Member 
Maguire, Gary R. Member 
Martin, Douglas J. (Doug) Realtor 
Matthews, Rob Member 
May, Robert (Bob) MemberTHE VILLAGE CHURCH 
Mayo, Leanza Member 
McClure, Bill Member 
Meade, Robert L. MemberE.B. Meade & Sons General 
Meeks, Jerod MemberArnett Heating & Air 
Messner, Colleen Business owner, retailThe Spice and Tea Exchange 
Mickler, Ronald D. Member 
Misterly, Grant Membership Chair,Club Director 
Morton, Tammie Sales ManagerNettles Jewelry 
Mussallem, Edward G. (Eddy) MemberThe Eddy Company 
Nelson, Melissa Club Director 
Nettles, Robert Member 
Neville, Todd MemberTaylor, Wainio & Neville, PA 
Nusbaum, Cecile Browning Club Director,Treasurer-ElectOld City Web Services Inc. 
Owen, Jay Member 
Parker, Susan Public Relations Chair,Club Director 
Patrou, Scott MemberGinn & Patrou, PA 
Pickens, Joe Member 
Ponder-Stansel, Susan MemberCommunity Hospice of N.E. FL 
Prickett, Jeanne MemberFlorida School for the Deaf and the Blind 
Proctor, William L. (Bill) College AdministrationFlagler College 
Pruitt, William Member 
Pulzone, Tom MemberOrthopaedic Associates of St. Augustine 
Quelch, Virginia (Ginny) MemberSt. Johns Veterinary Clinic 
Rawls, Ron MemberSt. Paul AME Church 
Regan, John Member 
Renault, Isabelle MemberSt. Johns County Chamber of Commerce 
Roberts, Tance MemberClark and Roberts PLC 
Robertson, Cheryll Ann Member 
Rumrell, Rick Member 
Runk, Brad MemberRunk Properties Inc 
Russom, Kenneth S. (Ken) MemberFlagler College 
Sartiano, Jennifer T MemberBoys & Girls Club of St. Augustine 
Shoar, David B. MemberSt. Johns County 
Shull, Doug Member 
Smith, T. Neal (T Neal Smith) TransportationSt Johns Welfare Federation 
Snodgrass, Gary Member 
Stark, Kevin Member 
Stark, Phea Interact Club SponsorOrthopaedic Associates of St. Augustine 
Stauble, Suzanne Interact Club Sponsor 
Stege, James Michael (Jim) MemberSchenkelShultz Architecture 
Thompson, Giselle Member 
Thompson, Paul Member 
Thompson, Pierre MemberThompson, Bailey, Baker Reality 
Tucker, Leonard R. Jr. (Len) Photography, CommercialLeonard's Studio 
Tustin, Kerry Member 
Upchurch, David Member 
Upchurch, Tracy W. MemberUpchurch, Bailey & Upchurch, P.A. 
Vo, Amy MemberSt. Johns Law Group 
Ward, Earl MemberWard Medical Services 
White, Collins MemberDefenshield 
Whitehouse, James MemberSt. Johns Law Group 
Willis, Thomas (Father Tom) ClergyCathedral Basilica of St. Augustine 
Wilson, Brian Member 
Witt, Andrew (Andy) MemberSt Johns Cultural Council 
Yarbrough, Ken MemberOld City Life 
Zander, Karen Member97 Park 
Zitsman, Charles MemberLegal Shield