Land of Lincoln President Elect Training Seminar - LOLPETS
Registrations as of Friday Dec-14-2018

ClubParticipantDesignation
Warrick County
District 6580
Anderson, David Wilson PE 
Seymour
District 6580
Banks, Arann PE 
Clarksville
District 6580
Barr, Richard PE 
Columbus-Sunrise
District 6580
Berry, Chris A. PE 
Columbus
District 6580
Brown, Lora L PE 
Jasper
District 6580
Buse, Craig PE 
Bedford
District 6580
Bush, John S. PN 
Bedford
District 6580
Bush, Judith A DG 
Corydon
District 6580
Capelle, Jennie PE 
Vincennes
District 6580
Carie, Laura J. PDG 
Salem
District 6580
Corp, Steven PE 
Bloomington
District 6580
Davis, Earon S. PN 
New Albany
District 6580
Dimmitt, Chad DL 
Greenwood
District 6580
Eder, Sarah J PE 
Franklin
District 6580
Epperson, Bryan Christopher PE 
Madison
District 6580
Forrester, Matthew P. PE 
Clarksville
District 6580
Gagel, Julie PN 
Evansville Morning
District 6580
Goodge, Erik PE 
New Albany
District 6580
Hagedorn, Joseph R. PDGDL 
Terre Haute South
District 6580
Halleck, Brandon R PE 
Vincennes
District 6580
Hinz, Andrew PE 
Evansville
District 6580
Hurt, Scott A PE 
Vincennes
District 6580
Jennings, Megan PN 
Bedford
District 6580
Johnson, Susan G. PE 
Evansville Morning
District 6580
Johnson, Travis PE 
Vincennes
District 6580
LaRoche, Stephen C. PDGPDG 
Franklin
District 6580
Lintner, Lisa PN 
Greensburg
District 6580
Lohrum, Mandy Jo AG 
Columbus
District 6580
Lucas, Lynn P. PN 
Terre Haute
District 6580
Mahurin, Nicholas PN 
Greenwood/White River
District 6580
Miller, Charles PN 
Batesville Rotary Club
District 6580
Mobley, Donald L. PE 
Columbus-Sunrise
District 6580
Morgan, Lyn AG 
Terre Haute
District 6580
Naidu, Santhana DGN 
Jeffersonville
District 6580
Reinhardt, David J. AG 
Brazil
District 6580
Schopmeyer, Chad Jeffrey PE 
Greenwood
District 6580
Schwentker, John PN 
Warrick County
District 6580
Sherman, Shari E. PDGDL 
Brazil
District 6580
Sneddon, T. J. AG 
Jasper
District 6580
Tanner, Terry AG 
Brown County
District 6580
Thompson, Dwight A PE 
Columbus-Sunrise
District 6580
Tucker, Adam C. PN 
New Albany
District 6580
Whaley, Roger E. PE 
Clarksville
District 6580
Wright, Cornelia Sue DGE 
Jeffersonville
District 6580
Yates, Nicole PE 

GoBACK