Land of Lincoln President Elect Training Seminar - LOLPETS
Registrations as of Friday Dec-14-2018

ClubParticipantDesignation
Noblesville Midday
District 6560
Adam, Bryce E. DG 
Greenfield
District 6560
Anders, David PE 
Union City
District 6560
Armstrong, Marion PE 
Muncie
District 6560
Basham, Dale DGE 
Rockville
District 6560
Bowers, Roberta J. PE 
Muncie
District 6560
Bracken, Thomas C. PE 
Kokomo-Early Risers
District 6560
Carbaugh, Daniel PE 
Noblesville Midday
District 6560
Carter, David W AG 
Indianapolis
District 6560
Danner-Odenwelder, Tracey DO 
Indianapolis Northeast
District 6560
Dehler, Jeffrey PE 
Noblesville
District 6560
Derda, Jeffrey J. PE 
Avon
District 6560
Dorton, Charles PE 
Plainfield
District 6560
Emerson, Donnie  
Fishers
District 6560
Ferris, Jeremy PE 
zGUEST of District
District 6560
Greeno, Nancy Guest 
Frankfort
District 6560
Greeno, Richard PE 
Greenfield
District 6560
Greenwalt, R. Aaron PN 
Lafayette
District 6560
Gutwein, Marti PE 
Carmel
District 6560
Harvey, Terry L Registrar 
Anderson
District 6560
Harville, Mark V PE 
Hartford City
District 6560
Hess, Kyle PE 
Danville
District 6560
Hill, Kevin M PE 
Tipton
District 6560
Hofeling, Harlan W. PE 
Muncie
District 6560
Howell, Matt Resrvd 
Greencastle
District 6560
Jernagan, Jared M. PE 
zGUEST of District
District 6560
Jernagan, Nichole Guest 
Zionsville
District 6560
Johnson, Jane PE 
Muncie
District 6560
Keisling, Robert AG 
Carmel
District 6560
Kramp, Raymond AG 
Indy Metro
District 6560
Leach, Mark Richard PE 
Lafayette Daybreak
District 6560
Leaird, Daniel E. DL 
Lafayette Daybreak
District 6560
Leaird, Jennifer L. PE 
Muncie Sunrise
District 6560
Lewellen, Mary PE 
Indianapolis
District 6560
Mainella, John PE 
Muncie Sunrise
District 6560
Maves, Barbara Baner Resrvd 
Fishers
District 6560
McAllen, Demekya DL 
Lebanon
District 6560
McKeever, Mike PE 
Crawfordsville
District 6560
Morgan, Aaron PE 
Westfield
District 6560
Murray, Gary PE 
Richmond
District 6560
Nicholes, Will PE 
Rushville
District 6560
Reid, David PE 
Kokomo
District 6560
Rethlake, Thomas P. PE 
zGUEST of District
District 6560
Sandman, Donna Guest 
Shelbyville
District 6560
Sandman, Larry L PE 
Rockville
District 6560
Scott, Janna D. AG 
Carmel
District 6560
Sexauer, Bradley PN 
Anderson
District 6560
Shumate, Charles R. DGN 
Indianapolis Progressive
District 6560
Slack, Derrin Shane PE 
Crawfordsville
District 6560
Stanfield, Jennifer L. AG 
Brownsburg
District 6560
Stevens, Byron PE 
Winchester
District 6560
Sulek, Marty PE 
Carmel
District 6560
Walker, Jon PE 
Westfield
District 6560
Watson, Bruce A. AG 

GoBACK