Seneca - Rotary Club
Club# 6213
DaCdb Login        Seneca Club Website



President
Keller, Daniel F.
President-Elect
Pelfrey, Alena
Office: 864-882-0893
Secretary
Evans, Holleigh
Treasurer
Leeper, Danielle R
Office: 864-888-2298
Club Director
Cater, Kathy
Office: 864-885-9023
Club Director,Fund Raising Chair
Crook, Charles Lee Jr.
Office: 864-845-5956
Club Director
Dobson, Robert
Club Director,Rotary Foundation Chair
Greene, Darlene
Office: (864) 985-9192
Club Director,Public Relations Chair
Kessler, Brandon
Office: 864-882-9769
Club Director
McCall, Sandra
Club Director
Riley, Flora M.
Office: 864-650-4003
Club Director,Public Relations Chair
Todd, Chase
Membership Co-Chair,iPast President
Westmoreland, Helen
Sergeant-at-Arms
Hull, Charles Richard
RYLA Chair,Interact Club Sponsor
Inabinet, Andrew
Membership Chair
Kelley, Lori
Office: 864-653-5400
Literacy Chair
Nix, Ralph E.
Office: 864-972-9863
RYLA Chair
Norton, Marilynn C.
Youth Exchange
Wallace, Michael
Office: 864-882-3609
Assistant Governor
(AG AREA 2 -)
 



Section 1 - Club Information:
Meeting Time:Wednesday at 01:00 PM
Meeting Place:Cross Creek Plantation Clubhouse
Meeting City:Seneca
Meeting Address:130 Cross Creek Drive
Meeting Directions:
Link to Map Directions: Click here for map and directions
Club Description:

 

 

Link to Club Website:http://www.senecarotary.com
Link to About US:http://www.senecarotary.org/src3.htm
Link to Project URL:under development
Club Phone Number:864-886-8700 null
Club's Mailing Address:P.O. Box 8264,  Seneca  SC  29678
Charter Date:14-Mar-28
Calendar:
Club CalendarDistrict CalendarClub BulletinNewsletters

Section 2: Club  Committee:
CommitteeCommittee TypeAction
Seneca

Section 3: Club Members and Positions:
Member NameClassification / PositionBusiness Name
Bahan, Stephen Frederick (Steve) RealtorLakeHomeSales, Inc. 
Baringer, Jack Member 
Baringer, Tamara Member 
Brackett, Thomas (Tom) Member 
Burleson, Richard BankerCommunity First Bank 
Burrell, Stacey L. Mortgage BankerGreer State Bank 
Butts, Gary Radio WGOG 
Cater, Kathy Executive Director Non ProfitVolunteers in Medical Missions 
Cope, Eric Financial Advisor/Investment BrokerCOPE Wealth Management Group 
Crook, Charles Lee Jr.Funeral HomeGood Shepherd Pet Services, Inc. 
Davis, Curtis E. (Curt) building Materials 
Dobson, Robert (Bob) Club Director 
DuBose, Deborah B. (Debbie) Past President 
Evans, Holleigh Marketing DirectorBlue Ridge Bank 
Evatt, Curtis T. (Curt) Savings and Loan ExecutiveOconee Federal S&L 
Gallimore, Wayne Video ProductionRetired 
Gray, Marvin Psy CounselingSelf-employed 
Greene, Darlene Mortgage BankerAtlantic Bay Mortgage Group 
Greene, Matthew C. MemberLindsay Oil Company 
Hansen, James Member 
Hendrix, Russell Lee Funeral Home DirectorDavenport Funeral Home 
Holbrooks, Kathryn MemberFairway Independent Mortgage 
Hull, Charles Richard (Richard) ActiveRetired 
Inabinet, Andrew (Andy) RYLA Chair,Interact Club SponsorCode Elementary School / Retired 
Keller, Daniel F. (Dan) Retired State Department Foreign Service OfficerUS Department of State 
Kelley, Lori Membership ChairCEA, LLC - Clemson EPS Advisors 
Kessler, Brandon MarketingThe Lake 
Leeper, Danielle R Booking/AuditBlue Ridge Bank 
Luedeman, John K. Education - University 
Macher, Lowell E. Financial Advisor/ Mortgage BrokerDominion Mortgage & FIS Inc./Magnolia Financial Planning 
McCall, Sandra Financial AdvisorWagener Wealth Management 
Nix, Ralph E. Awards and RecognitionRalph's Trophy Shop 
Norton, Marilynn C. (Lyn) Education Administration 
Pelfrey, Alena ManagementCollins Children's Home 
Penton, Vanessa MemberOconee County Chamber of Commerce 
Phillis, Darren RealtorRemax Realty Professionals 
Riley, Flora M. Club Director 
Smith, Allison MemberUnited Way of Oconee County 
Sullivan, Ann Marie AttorneyAnn Marie Sullivan, Attorney at Law, LLC 
Thomas, Kyle MemberBlue Ridge Bank 
Todd, Chase PhotographyChase Todd Photography 
Underwood, Stephen David MemberUnderwood Custom Embroidery 
Wagner, Sharon MemberKeowee Land and Homes 
Wallace, Michael (Mike) Youth ExchangePrint It! 
Westmoreland, Helen Membership Co-Chair,iPast PresidentBusiness Partners LLC 
Williams, Earnestine MemberSchool District of Oconee County